1. Podnuselák (27.4.2019)     2. Podnuselák (25.5.2019)     3. Podnuselák (29.6.2019)     4. Podnuselák (27.7.2019)     5. Podnuselák (31.8.2019)     6. Podnuselák (28.9.2019)     7. Podnuselák (26.10.2019)     8. Podnuselák (30.11.2019)     9. Podnuselák (28.12.2019)     10. Podnuselák (25.1.2020)     11. Podnuselák (29.2.2020)     12. Podnuselák (30.5.2020)     13. Podnuselák (17. 6. 2020)     14. Podnuselák (25. 7. 2020)     15. Podnuselák (29. 8. 2020)     16. Podnuselák (23. 9. 2020)    

Výsledky 13. Podnuseláku (17. 6. 2020)

Kategorie D - jedno kolo (2,6 km)

1.Emma Kavanová0:16:42

Kategorie A - dvě kola (5 km)

Celkově
1.Ondřej Novák0:21:31
2.Lukáš Chalupa0:21:35
3.Martin Klein0:22:14
4.Arťom Gnědin0:22:25
5.František Káš0:22:36
6.Martin Beníček0:23:23
7.Adam Kubák0:25:13
8.Lucie Balaštíková0:25:18
9.Nick Gladkov0:25:27
10.Alois Sečkár0:25:53
11.Karolina Kolářová0:25:59
12.Martin Nováček0:26:35
13.Miroslav Fazekaš0:26:35
14.Marie Netušilová0:26:58
15.Tereza Motlová0:27:12
16.Matěj Bulant0:27:15
17.Marek Lisý0:27:32
18.Pavel Kupka0:27:49
19.Samo Rusnák0:27:52
20.Mirka Skálová Zítková0:28:11
21.Tereza Klímová0:28:28
22.Tomáš Holub0:29:20
23.Jan Šaroch0:29:47
24.Jan Jiránek0:30:38
25.Jonáš Matějka0:30:41
26.Petr Kormaňák0:30:46
27.Pavlína Kleinová0:30:51
28.Filip Cingel0:31:10
29.Kristina Michalčíková0:31:38
30.Tadeáš Kavan0:35:28
31.Marika Kůrová0:36:17
32.Ondřej Valík0:36:34
33.Anna Pardubická0:36:35
34.Jan Pardubický0:36:36
35.Anna Polyáková0:37:13
36.Monika Surmová0:37:52
37.Alžběta Šilhová0:37:52
38.Tereza Holečková0:38:08
39.Nela Šandová0:38:23
40.Milan Matějka0:38:41
41.Petra Zatloukalová0:39:17
42.Hana Rendlová0:42:58
Muži
1.Ondřej Novák0:21:31
2.Lukáš Chalupa0:21:35
3.Martin Klein0:22:14
4.Arťom Gnědin0:22:25
5.František Káš0:22:36
6.Martin Beníček0:23:23
7.Adam Kubák0:25:13
8.Nick Gladkov0:25:27
9.Alois Sečkár0:25:53
10.Martin Nováček0:26:35
11.Miroslav Fazekaš0:26:35
12.Matěj Bulant0:27:15
13.Marek Lisý0:27:32
14.Pavel Kupka0:27:49
15.Samo Rusnák0:27:52
16.Tomáš Holub0:29:20
17.Jan Šaroch0:29:47
18.Jan Jiránek0:30:38
19.Jonáš Matějka0:30:41
20.Petr Kormaňák0:30:46
21.Filip Cingel0:31:10
22.Tadeáš Kavan0:35:28
23.Ondřej Valík0:36:34
24.Jan Pardubický0:36:36
25.Milan Matějka0:38:41
Ženy
1.Lucie Balaštíková0:25:18
2.Karolina Kolářová0:25:59
3.Marie Netušilová0:26:58
4.Tereza Motlová0:27:12
5.Mirka Skálová Zítková0:28:11
6.Tereza Klímová0:28:28
7.Pavlína Kleinová0:30:51
8.Kristina Michalčíková0:31:38
9.Marika Kůrová0:36:17
10.Anna Pardubická0:36:35
11.Anna Polyáková0:37:13
12.Monika Surmová0:37:52
13.Alžběta Šilhová0:37:52
14.Tereza Holečková0:38:08
15.Nela Šandová0:38:23
16.Petra Zatloukalová0:39:17
17.Hana Rendlová0:42:58